Petfood Top
Sacco Petfood
 
 

Prodotti • Petfood

Linea Dog & Cat Peso singolo pezzo Pezzi per confezione
2805/20 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

20 1
2805/10 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

10 1
2805/04 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

4 4
2810/20 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

20 1
2810/04 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

4 4
2815/20 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

20 1
2815/04 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

4 4
2850/20 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

20 1
2850/02 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

2 6
Top

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 30 2014 00:53:54
Script start
Timing: Jul 30 2014 00:53:55
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jul 30 2014 00:53:55
Path 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jul 30 2014 00:53:56
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 30 2014 00:53:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jul 30 2014 00:53:57
Could not find: stylesheets/pagelayout.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jul 30 2014 00:53:57
Could not find: stylesheets/content.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jul 30 2014 00:53:57
Could not find: javascript/insertmedia.js
Timing: Jul 30 2014 00:53:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.7285 sec
Peak memory usage17,664.0000 KB
Database Queries58

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.48020.5965 1,704.78912,918.5313
Module start 'content' 1.07670.7488 4,623.32032,954.4375
Module end 'content' 1.82541.9029 7,577.75786,944.3203
Script end 3.7283  14,522.0781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.392010.5146310.0126
Check MTime0.21015.6362310.0068
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00460.123810.0046
Mysqli_queries0.18204.8812580.0031
Looping result0.00390.1038550.0001
TS translator
TS init0.11273.021730.0376
TS cache load0.06801.825030.0227
TS context load0.06001.609430.0200
Template Total1.843249.420.9216
Template load0.06411.718920.0320
Template processing1.779047.714620.8895
Template load and register function0.01040.278320.0052
Override
Cache load0.03370.905050.0067
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02220.595220.0111
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.003520.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.000920.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03430.920120.0172
General
String conversion0.00000.001120.0000
dbfile0.16634.4611270.0062
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/base/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/stylesheets/style.css
JS0

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs