Petfood Top
Sacco Petfood
 
 

Prodotti • Petfood

Linea Dog & Cat Peso singolo pezzo Pezzi per confezione
2805/20 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

20 1
2805/10 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

10 1
2805/04 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

4 4
2810/20 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

20 1
2810/04 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

4 4
2815/20 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

20 1
2815/04 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

4 4
2850/20 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

20 1
2850/02 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

2 6
Top

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 24 2014 15:32:01
Script start
Timing: Apr 24 2014 15:32:02
Module start 'content'
Warning: Apr 24 2014 15:32:03
Path 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Apr 24 2014 15:32:03
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 24 2014 15:32:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 24 2014 15:32:03
Could not find: stylesheets/pagelayout.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 24 2014 15:32:03
Could not find: stylesheets/content.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 24 2014 15:32:03
Could not find: javascript/insertmedia.js
Timing: Apr 24 2014 15:32:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.5883 sec
Peak memory usage26,368.0000 KB
Database Queries58

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.46571.2350 2,761.67975,024.2656
Module start 'content' 1.70070.8981 7,785.94534,622.2578
Module end 'content' 2.59880.9893 12,408.203110,161.8516
Script end 3.5881  22,570.0547 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.616017.1676310.0199
Check MTime0.457612.7512310.0148
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00980.273910.0098
Mysqli_queries0.11453.1917580.0020
Looping result0.00470.1320550.0001
TS translator
TS init0.35179.800830.1172
TS cache load0.08192.281430.0273
TS context load0.06051.684730.0202
Template Total1.025328.620.5126
Template load0.07232.015620.0362
Template processing0.952826.552920.4764
Template load and register function0.00640.179620.0032
Override
Cache load0.02440.678950.0049
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03350.933320.0167
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00020.004720.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.002520.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01410.393320.0071
General
String conversion0.00010.001620.0000
dbfile0.10963.0547270.0041
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/base/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/stylesheets/style.css
JS0

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs