Petfood Top
Sacco Petfood
 
 

Prodotti • Petfood

Linea Dog & Cat Peso singolo pezzo Pezzi per confezione
2805/20 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

20 1
2805/10 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

10 1
2805/04 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

4 4
2810/20 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

20 1
2810/04 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

4 4
2815/20 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

20 1
2815/04 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

4 4
2850/20 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

20 1
2850/02 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

2 6
Top

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 01 2014 06:43:46
Script start
Timing: Nov 01 2014 06:43:47
Module start 'content'
Warning: Nov 01 2014 06:43:47
Path 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Nov 01 2014 06:43:48
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 01 2014 06:43:48
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Nov 01 2014 06:43:48
Could not find: stylesheets/pagelayout.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Nov 01 2014 06:43:48
Could not find: stylesheets/content.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Nov 01 2014 06:43:48
Could not find: javascript/insertmedia.js
Timing: Nov 01 2014 06:43:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.7271 sec
Peak memory usage17,664.0000 KB
Database Queries58

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.76940.8830 1,704.78912,918.5469
Module start 'content' 1.65250.5205 4,623.33592,954.5000
Module end 'content' 2.17301.5540 7,577.83596,944.2969
Script end 3.7270  14,522.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.493413.2369310.0159
Check MTime0.34459.2426310.0111
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00460.122910.0046
Mysqli_queries0.10392.7874580.0018
Looping result0.00290.0783550.0001
TS translator
TS init0.13473.613130.0449
TS cache load0.05691.525630.0190
TS context load0.03921.051530.0131
Template Total1.606343.120.8032
Template load0.07071.895920.0353
Template processing1.535641.200720.7678
Template load and register function0.04791.285020.0239
Override
Cache load0.03210.862250.0064
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02800.751320.0140
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.003320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.000920.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.07872.111720.0394
General
String conversion0.00000.000720.0000
dbfile0.31248.3806270.0116
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/base/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/stylesheets/style.css
JS0

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs