Petfood Top
Sacco Petfood
 
 

Prodotti • Petfood

Linea Dog & Cat Peso singolo pezzo Pezzi per confezione
2805/20 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

20 1
2805/10 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

10 1
2805/04 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

4 4
2810/20 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

20 1
2810/04 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

4 4
2815/20 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

20 1
2815/04 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

4 4
2850/20 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

20 1
2850/02 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

2 6
Top

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 22 2014 08:00:44
Script start
Timing: Dec 22 2014 08:00:44
Module start 'content'
Warning: Dec 22 2014 08:00:45
Path 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Dec 22 2014 08:00:45
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 22 2014 08:00:45
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 22 2014 08:00:45
Could not find: stylesheets/pagelayout.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 22 2014 08:00:45
Could not find: stylesheets/content.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 22 2014 08:00:45
Could not find: javascript/insertmedia.js
Timing: Dec 22 2014 08:00:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.1003 sec
Peak memory usage17,664.0000 KB
Database Queries58

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.41430.8276 1,704.78912,918.5469
Module start 'content' 1.24190.4815 4,623.33592,954.5000
Module end 'content' 1.72341.3768 7,577.83596,944.2969
Script end 3.1001  14,522.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.27438.8471310.0088
Check MTime0.10473.3763310.0034
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00440.141010.0044
Mysqli_queries0.10123.2640580.0017
Looping result0.00350.1132550.0001
TS translator
TS init0.07282.347930.0243
TS cache load0.03971.280230.0132
TS context load0.02790.900230.0093
Template Total1.372044.320.6860
Template load0.09242.978920.0462
Template processing1.279641.272820.6398
Template load and register function0.338210.909420.1691
Override
Cache load0.02600.838550.0052
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.06111.970720.0305
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.002720.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.001020.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01030.330720.0051
General
String conversion0.00000.000820.0000
dbfile0.10143.2717270.0038
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/base/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/stylesheets/style.css
JS0

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs