Petfood Top
Sacco Petfood
 
 

Prodotti • Petfood

Linea Dog & Cat Peso singolo pezzo Pezzi per confezione
2805/20 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

20 1
2805/10 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

10 1
2805/04 -

Dog Crocchette Regular

4 4
2810/20 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

20 1
2810/04 -

Dog Crocchette "Oro" Active

4 4
2815/20 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

20 1
2815/04 -

Dog Zuppa Completa

4 4
2850/20 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

20 1
2850/02 -

Cat Croccantini Mix

2 6
Top

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2014 20:21:10
Script start
Timing: Oct 21 2014 20:21:10
Module start 'content'
Warning: Oct 21 2014 20:21:10
Path 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mangimi_leone/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Oct 21 2014 20:21:10
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 21 2014 20:21:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2014 20:21:11
Could not find: stylesheets/pagelayout.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2014 20:21:11
Could not find: stylesheets/content.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2014 20:21:11
Could not find: javascript/insertmedia.js
Timing: Oct 21 2014 20:21:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.3575 sec
Peak memory usage17,664.0000 KB
Database Queries58

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.12770.1044 1,704.78912,918.5469
Module start 'content' 0.23210.3433 4,623.33592,954.5000
Module end 'content' 0.57541.7819 7,577.83596,944.2969
Script end 2.3572  14,522.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.05172.1940310.0017
Check MTime0.00200.0854310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00780.330410.0078
Mysqli_queries0.12595.3410580.0022
Looping result0.00430.1839550.0001
TS translator
TS init0.20678.768130.0689
TS cache load0.00930.395830.0031
TS context load0.00590.250130.0020
Template Total1.800376.420.9002
Template load0.01560.662920.0078
Template processing1.784675.700920.8923
Template load and register function0.09243.920220.0462
Override
Cache load0.00620.262150.0012
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.05152.185020.0258
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.004320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.001820.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.02721.153720.0136
General
String conversion0.00000.001320.0000
dbfile0.600225.4618270.0222
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/base/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/stylesheets/style.css
JS0

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mangimi_leone/design/mangimi_leone/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs